www.athle.fr
Accueil
comité du cher d'athlétisme
CROSS COURT

Individuel

Equipes

23/12/2017
VIERZON
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Alexis DESCHAMPS (AC Bourges)US Berry Athlétisme
17/12/2016
VIERZON
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Vincent MINVIELLE (US Berry) US Berry Athlétisme
20/12/2015
VIERZON
Carole TARDIVAUD (SAMBA) US Berry Athlétisme
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges)US Berry Athlétisme
07/12/2014
AVORD
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
21/12/2013
VIERZON
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Pierre THAUBY (US Avord)US Berry Athlétisme
22/12/2012
VIERZON
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
17/12/2011
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) US Berry Athlétisme
18/12/2010
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (US Berry Athlétisme) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
19/12/2009
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (CA Foëcy) ###
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
20/12/2008
VIERZON
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
22/12/2007
VIERZON
Géraldine CAU (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
23/12/2006
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Olivier MILLERIOUX (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
17/12/2005
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
18/12/2004
VIERZON
Sylvie TORREMONELL (CA Boischaut) US Berry
Olivier MILLERIOUX (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Valérie GALLAND (CA Boischaut) CA Boischaut
Christophe TESSIOT (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy

CROSS LONG "ELITE"

Individuel

Equipes

14/01/2018
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Cédric LUCASSEAU (US Berry Athlétisme)US Berry Athlétisme
08/01/2017
BOURGES
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Mickael CHAUMOND (US Berry) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges)US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Julien DE CASO (US Berry Athlétisme)US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2013
AVORD
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Carole TARDIVAUD (CA Boischaut) US Avord
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) US Berry Athlétisme
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Sabrina GODARD-MONMARTEAU (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Sabrina GODARD (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Sabrina GODARD (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Sabrina GODARD (CA Foëcy) CA Boischaut
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Sylvie TORREMONELL (Epis Centre Athlétisme) Epis Centre Athlé.
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Valérie GALLAND (CA Boischaut) CA Boischaut
Olivier MILLERIOUX (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Félicie BRIDIER (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
Gilles MILLET (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy

VETERAN(E)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Christophe TESSIOT (US Avord) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Khada GHORZI (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Christophe TESSIOT (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Christophe TESSIOT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2013
AVORD
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Christophe TESSIOT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Christophe TESSIOT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Agnès DELEUME (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Hélène BONNAUD (US Avord) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Patricia TORTES (CA Foëcy) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Patricia TORTES (CA Foëcy) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Géraldine CAU (CA Vierzon) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Patricia TORTES (CA Foëcy) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (AC Bourges) CA Foëcy
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Valérie HUCHER (CA Boischaut) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (Bourges AC) CA Foëcy
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Mireille CROTET (CA Foëcy) ###
Ghislain CHEVALIER (Bourges AC) CA Foëcy

ESPOIR(E)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Ludivine LE GUERN (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Simon MIGEON (AC Bourges) ###
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Laurianne BERTON (Vierzon Vignoux Foëcy Athlé) ###
Enzo BROU (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Cindy DENIZARD (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Yoann HÉDÉ (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Romane SOULA (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Yoann HÉDÉ (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
13/01/2013
AVORD
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) ###
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) ###
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Clémentine DUPLAIX (US Avord) ###
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) ###
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) ###
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) ###
10/01/2010
BRINAY
### ###
Florent PRATALI (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
11/01/2009
VIERZON
### ###
Sylvain MARTIN (CA Boischaut) ###
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Carole TARDIVAUD (CA Boischaut) ###
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) ###
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Carole TARDIVAUD (CA Boischaut) ###
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) ###
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Pauline FRADET (Epis Centre Athlétisme) ###
Yassine TABET (AC Bourges) ###
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Alexandra RENAUD (CA Boischaut) ###
Romain MARTIN (CA Boischaut) ###
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Alexandra RENAUD (CA Boischaut) ###
### ###

JUNIOR(E)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Jenipher CONTOIS (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Alexis DESCHAMPS (AC Bourges) ###
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Anna SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
Alexis DESCHAMPS (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Morgane CLAIRENBEAUD (AC Bourges) ###
Mathis SANSU (CA Vierzon) US Berry Athlétisme
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Laurianne BERTON (CA Foëcy) ###
Sébastien GENIES (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2013
AVORD
Laurine CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Yoann HEDE (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Camille PERRONNO (AC Bourges) ###
Sébastien PERRET (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Camille PERRONNO (AC Bourges) ###
Steven LOUIS-DIT-CHAMPAIN (US Berry Athlétisme) ###
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) ###
Paul FORT (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) ###
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) ###
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Pauline CHARPY (CA Foëcy) ###
Alexandre MARTIN (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Anne-Laure DEPREZ (US Berry) US Berry
Kamel HELLAL (US Berry) US Berry
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Carole TARDIVAUD (CA Boischaut) ###
Kamel HELLAL (US Berry) ###
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Pauline FRADET (CA Boischaut) ###
Yassine TABET (Bourges AC) ###
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Gwénaelle BEGUE (Bourges AC) ###
Jérémy JOLIVET (US Berry) US Berry

CADET(TE)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Angèle SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Mathieu CLAIRENBEAUD (AC Bourges) ###
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Jénipher CONTOIS (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Antoine LAIGLE (AC Bourges) St Amand MBA
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Célia TABET (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Vincent ROUSSEAU (SAMBA) St Amand MBA
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Anna SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Mathis SANSU (CA Vierzon) AC Bourges
13/01/2013
AVORD
Morgane CLAIREMBEAUD (AC Bourges) ###
Mathis SANSU (CA Vierzon) US Berry Athlétisme
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Laurine CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) CA Boischaut
Pierre GERBAUD-BLIN (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Laurine CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) ###
Quentin BOUVIER (US Avord) ###
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Camille PERRONNO (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Sébastien PERRET (CA Foëcy) CA Foëcy
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Camille PERRONNO (AC Bourges) ###
Sébastien PERRET (CA Foëcy) ###
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) ###
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) US Berry
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Amel BEKKAL (US Berry) ###
Benoit THEVENIN (US Berry) US Berry
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Clémence PELET (AC Vignoux/Barangeon) ###
Pierre FLINE (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Carole TARDIVAUD (CA Boischaut) AC Vignoux/Barangeon
David GAUTIER (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon

MINIMES

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Tarah MORVANT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Rémi VANSTEENKISTE (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Angèle SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Thibault CHAMBREAU (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Nadia LAUNAY (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Bastien AUGER (CA Vierzon) US Berry Athlétisme
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Célia TABET (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Valentin CAU (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
13/01/2013
AVORD
Anna SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
Vincent ROUSSEAU (CA Boischaut) AC Bourges
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Morgane CLAIREMBEAUD (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Vincent ROUSSEAU (CA Boischaut) AC Bourges
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Morgane CLAIREMBEAUD (AC Bourges) CA Boischaut
Junior BRIFIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Marion MATIOT (CA Boischaut) ###
Quentin BOUVIER (US Avord) US Avord
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Maïwenn BEGUE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Virgil BERRAND (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Maïwenn BEGUE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Guillaume THEVENIN (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Leslie BONNAUD (US Avord) ###
Steven LOUIS-DIT-CHAMPAIN (US Berry) US Berry
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Karim LEBELLE (CA Foëcy) AC Bourges
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (Bourges AC) Bourges AC
Alexandre MARTIN (US Berry) US Berry
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Clémentine DUPLAIX (EM St Germain du Puy) CA Boischaut
Etienne POULIGUEN (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon

BENJAMIN(E)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Ethel CHOCHOY (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Clément CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Laura MAIAUX (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Pierre CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Tarah MORVANT (US Berry Athlétisme) CA Vierzon
Rémi VANSTEENKISTE (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Tarah MORVANT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Hugo BURLAUD (US Berry Athlétisme) CA Foëcy
13/01/2013
AVORD
Nadia LAUNAY (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Valentin CAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Eléonore ALHINC (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Valentin CAU (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Eléonore ALHINC (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Vincent ROUSSEAU (CA Boischaut) CA Vierzon
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Oksana BRACKENIER (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Hicham MOUKSIT (AC Aubigny) CA Boischaut
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Marion MATIOT (CA Boischaut) CA Boischaut
Dorian GARCIA (CA Vierzon) US Avord
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Laurine CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Dorian GARCIA (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Maïwenn BEGUE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Franck TAIF (US Avord) US Avord
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Leslie BONNAUD (US Avord) AC Bourges
Younes BOUGHAZI (US Berry) AC Bourges
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Audrey MASSON (Bourges AC) CA Vierzon
Adel KHECHIM (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (Bourges AC) Bourges AC
Paul FORT (Bourges AC) Bourges AC

POUSSIN(E)S

Individuel

Equipes

08/01/2017
BOURGES
Astrid LAUZET (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Maxime ROUSSEAU (SAMBA) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2016
BOURGES
Lila BREIT (US Berry Athlétisme) AC Bourges
Clément CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Ethel CHOCHOY (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
Eloi BERNE (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Ashley GOMBA-DUMANOIR (US Avord) US Avord
Pierre CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2013
AVORD
Tarah MORVANT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Pierre LUROT (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Johanna BECKER (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Etienne DI NALLO (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Juliette CHOLLET (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Valentin CAU (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Eléonore ALHINC (AC Bourges) CA Vierzon
Valentin CAU (CA Vierzon) AC Bourges
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Anna SYTY (US Berry Athlétisme) CA Vierzon
Clément FOUCAT (CA Vierzon) AC Bourges
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Orlane PISSINE (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
Thomas PREAULT (CA Boischaut) AC Bourges
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Orlane PISSINE (CA Vierzon) CA Boischaut
Dorian GARCIA (CA Vierzon) US Avord
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Laurine CHEVALIER-GARENNE (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
Dylan CONTELLEC (AC Aubigny) CA Vierzon
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Maïwenn BEGUE (Bourges AC) US Berry
Amir BENCHEBRA (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Leslie BONNAUD (US Avord) AL La Chapelle
Sébastien PERRET (AC Vignoux/Barangeon) Bourges AC

EVEILS ATHLETIQUES

Individuel

Equipes

10/01/2016
BOURGES
Adam DERILIEN (US Avord) US Berry Athlétisme
Soline BONNET (US Avord) US Avord
11/01/2015
AUBIGNY
Lila BREIT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Maxime ROUSSEAU (SAMBA) US Berry Athlétisme
12/01/2014
ST HILAIRE
Lila BREIT (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Clément CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
13/01/2013
AVORD
Nevy DERILIEN (US Avord) US Berry Athlétisme
Clément CHAREIL (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
15/01/2012
ST AMAND
Eva REMIGNAC (AL La Chapelle) US Avord
Fabio GALICHON (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
09/01/2011
BOURGES
Tarah MORVANT (CA Vierzon) AC Bourges
Rémi DESROCHES (CA Vierzon) US Berry Athlétisme
10/01/2010
BRINAY
Lucie FOUCAT (CA Vierzon) CA Boischaut
Etienne DI NALLO (AC Bourges) US Berry Athlétisme
11/01/2009
VIERZON
Flavie MALOUNGILA (US Berry Athlétisme) US Berry Athlétisme
Valentin CAU (CA Vierzon) AC Bourges
13/01/2008
ST GERMAIN
Emawua BESSE TSEGA (CA Vierzon) CA Vierzon
Jean-Baptiste MIREUR (AC Bourges) AC Aubigny
07/01/2007
AUBIGNY
Emmie PIFFARD (CA Vierzon) US Avord
Hugo GHEORGHIU (AC Bourges) AC Bourges
15/01/2006
ALLOGNY
Orlane PISSINE (CA Vierzon) US Berry
Thomas PREAULT (CA Boischaut) CA Vierzon
16/01/2005
ORVAL
Léa KOUTCHENKOFF (AC Aubigny) AC Aubigny
Stéphane POSSO (CA Boischaut) CA Vierzon
18/01/2004
BOURGES
Fany VINCENT (US Avord) AC Aubigny
Dylan CONTELLEC (AC Aubigny) CA Vierzon