www.athle.fr
Accueil
comité du cher d'athlétisme
800 m masculin
mini 2'00"00
Chronométrage électrique et manuel
1 1'50"6 MARAJO José 1954 JUM  AL La Chapelle St-Ursin  01/07/1973 Colombes
2 1'51''2 THIERY Fabrice 1973 JUM Bourges Ac 14/06/1992 Clermont-Ferrand
3 1'52''0 PIN Philippe 1967 SEM Ca Vierzon 08/06/1990 Bourg-en-Bresse
1'52"0 PIETU Michel 1951 ESM AL La Chapelle St-Ursin  30/05/1971 Paris Charlety
5 1'52"4 DANIC Jean 1949 ESM CA Vierzon  15/05/1969 Orléans
6 1'52"9 DAOULOUDET Laurent 1959 ESM  US Berry (bourges)  16/09/1979 Blois
1'52''98 MAIN Yoann 1986 JUM US Berry (bourges)  26/06/2005 Bourges
8 1'53"5 DAOULOUDET François 1935 ESM  US Berry (bourges)  02/09/1957 Lille
9 1'53"8 LEBRIGAND Patrick 1942 SEM US Berry (bourges)  20/06/1965 Chateauroux
10 1'54"7 BORNET Maurice 1941 ESM US Berry (bourges)  07/07/1963 Bordeaux
11 1'55"3 PRIJAC Jean-Pierre 1944 SEM Bourges Ac  1966
12 1'55''35 HENDRIKS Pieter-Willem (Ned)  1980 ESM Sc St-Amand-Montrond 24/06/2000 Saran
13 1'55''41 LEBELLE Karim  1991 ESM Ca Foecy* 23/06/2012 Saint-cyr-sur-loire
14 1'55''62 BEN SAAD Nadir 1977 JUM Ca Vierzon 21/05/1995 Tours
15 1'55"73 KOZAR Abdi (DJI) 1967 ESM  Bourges Ac  1989
16 1'55"8 BERNAY Daniel 1946 SEM Bourges Ac  1969
17 1'55"9 HOYEZ Eric SEM CA Vierzon  1983
18 1'55''97 MABILAT Laurent 1970 SEM Bourges Ac 19/06/1993 Blois
19 1'55''99 DALLIER Philippe 1971 ESM Bourges Ac 29/06/1991 Cerizay
20 1'56"2 STYBEL Daniel 1958 SEM US Berry (bourges)  03/07/1982 Poitiers
21 1'56''44 SEN Thibault  1997 ESM Saint-amand-montrond Boischaut 02/06/2017 Romorantin lanthenay
22 1'56"7 DUBOIS SEM CAC St Amand 1966
23 1'57"1 DEJOUHANNET Patrick 1951 JUM  AL La Chapelle St-Ursin  14/06/1970 Orleans
24 1'57"3 MARTINEAU Jean-François 1948 JUM  Bourges Ac  11/06/1967 Bourges
1'57"3 PAGE Gérald SEM Es Sancoins 1969
26 1'57''40 PASSAGNE Adrien  1991 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 19/05/2013 Chateaudun
1'57"4 VOUTE Gilles 1962 JUM  Bourges Ac  31/05/1981 Chateaudun
1'57"4 SEBAULT Gilles 1963 JUM  CA Vierzon  02/05/1982 Bourges
29 1'57''50 MERLIN Johann 1981 CAM Sc St-Amand-Montrond 14/06/1998 Blois
1'57"5 FARAH Omar (DJI) 1971 JUM  Bourges Ac  1989
1'57"5 MARTIN Bruno 1960 CAM  Bourges Ac  27/07/1977 Saint-Maur
1'57"5 CHEVALIER Ghislain 1964 JUM  Bourges Ac  08/05/1983 Bourges
33 1'57"6 CHASSIOT Pascal 1962 SEM Bourges Ac  1988
34 1'57"7 PETIT Michel 1966 ESM  AL La Chapelle St-Ursin  28/05/1989 Vierzon
1'57''7 MOINE Raymond 1948 SEM Us Berry (Bourges) 1972
1'57''75 MOUHAMADI Nourredine  1983 SEM Ca Vierzon 24/06/2006 Beaupréau
37 1'57''8 HRACHE Rachid 1974 SEM Ca Vierzon 30/05/1999 Vierzon
38 1'57"9 MOINDROT Thierry SEM AL La Chapelle St-Ursin  1983
39 1'58"00 LAHMAR Jallal 1976 JUM CA Vierzon 1995
1'58''0 LARROUY Daniel SEM Bourges Ac 1970
1'58"0 DESAGES Philippe 1953 ESM Bourges Ac 1974
43 1'58"1 MOULIN Gerard SEM Bourges Ac 1976
44 1'58"26 DUMAS Benjamin 1992 SEM Us Berry Athletisme  08/06/2017 Blois
45 1'58"34 HAMDI CHERIF Bellan 1975 ESM Ca Vierzon 1997
46 1'58"4 GENDRE Hervé 1964 ESM Ca Vierzon 06/05/1984 Blois
47 1'58"5 BARBIER Laurent 1962 CAM Us Berry (Bourges) 14/07/1979 Montgeron
48 1'58"6 BOLANTIN Daniel 1949 SEM Bourges Ac 1974
49 1'58"97 HEDE Yoann 1994 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 19/05/2013 Châteaudun
50 1'59"0 BABOUIN Vincent 1982 JUM Bourges Ac 20/05/2001 Bourges
51 1'59''2 MALBETE Francis 1951 JUM Bourges Ac 1970
52 1'59''2 LE BRIGAND Patrick 1942 SEM Bourges AC 1974
53 1'59"3 DELPOUX Olivier 1982 CAM Ac De Vignoux s/Barangeon 30/05/1999 Vierzon
54 1'59"39 LE COZLER Julien 1998 SEM Us Berry Athletisme 13/06/2021 Vineuil
55 1'59"6 GAMARD Alain 1951 SEM Al La Chapelle-St-Ursin 1977
56 1'59"7 FONTENIL Bernard 1949 SEM Bourges Ac 1973
57 1'59"83 AURIOL Rémi 1998 CAM Saint-amand-montrond Boischaut 14/06/2015 Tours
58 1'59"9 BROCHARD 1959 JUM Ca Vierzon 1978
1 000m masculin mini 2'40"00
Chronométrage électrique et manuel
1 2'27"0 DAOULOUDET Laurent 1959 SEM EM Germinois 05/07/1986 Tours
2 2'27"4 BERNAY Daniel 1946 SEM Bourges AC 02/06/1971 Saint-Maur
3 2'27"50 PIN Philippe 1967 ESM CA Vierzon 1989
4 2'27"9 THIERY Fabrice 1973 JUM Bourges AC 17/07/1991 Saint-Maur
5 2'28"6 CHEVALIER Ghislain 1964 SEM Bourges AC 1987
6 2'28"9 LELUT Michel 1951 SEM AL La Chapelle 1974
7 2'29"2 BOLANTIN Daniel 1949 SEM Bourges AC 1974
8 2'29"25 LEPROHON Gael 2004 CAM Ac Bourges 12/06/2021 Bourges
9 2'29"7 LEBRIGAND Patrick 1942 SEM Bourges AC 22/06/1968 Bourges
10 2'30"0 MINARD Michel 1928 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 09/05/1965 Bourges
11 2'30"2 DAOULOUDET François 1935 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1958 Bourges
12 2'30"6 PRIJAC Jean-Pierre 1944 SEM Bourges AC 1966
13 2'31"0 DALLIER Philippe 1971 JUM Bourges AC 29/06/1990 Issoudun
14 2'31"38 DESCHAMPS Alexis 1998 SEM Ac Bourges 12/06/2021 Bourges
15 2'31"76 LEBELLE Karim 1991 ESM Ca Foecy 04/07/2012 tours
16 2'31"8 FRADET Michel US Florentaise 1967
17 2'32"6 CHASSIOT Pascal 1962 SEM Bourges AC 1988
18 2'32"7 FRAYER Rémi 1955 SEM AL La Chapelle 1980
19 2'32"8 MERLIN Olivier 1981 JUM SC St Amand 23/06/1999 Vierzon
20 2'32"9 DANIC Jean 1949 ESM CA Vierzon 1969
2'32"92 HENDRICKS Pieter-Willem (NED) 1980 ESM SC St Amand 29/06/2001 Cerizay
22 2'33"0 PETIT Michel 1966 CAM AL La Chapelle 1983
23 2'33"38 BEAUDET Romain 1992 SEM Athletisme Club de Bourges 31/05/2019 Obernay
24 2'33"5 HOYEZ Eric SEM CA Vierzon 1983
2'33"5 PIETU Michel 1951 JUM AL La Chapelle 1969
26 2'33"8 MOULIN Gérard SEM Bourges AC 1976
27 2'34"0 MOINE Raymond 1948 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1975
28 2'35"1 GAMARD Alain 1951 SEM Al La Chapelle-st-ursin 09/06/1977 Bourges
29 2'35"4 DEVIGNE Bernard 1946 SEM Bourges AC 1975
2'35"4 CHAUVEAU  ESM Bourges AC 1983
31 2'35"55 SOULEIMAN NOUR (DJI) CAM US Sancerre 1987
32 2'35"9 MILLET Gilles 1966 SEM Bourges AC 1988
33 2'36"1 DEJOUHANNET Patrick 1951 CAM AL La Chapelle 08/09/1968 Aubigny-sur-Nère
34 2'36"69 CANTAGREL Nicolas 1980 SEM AC Aubigny 25/07/2007 Monaco
35 2'36"77 MAIN Yoann 1986 CAM US Berry (Bourges) 18/10/2003 Bourges
36 2'38"1 DARNAULT Georges 1937 CAM US Berry (Bourges) 07/06/1954 Paris Charlety
37 2'38"22 SEN Thibault 1997 ESM Saint-amand-montrond Boischaut 28/06/2017 Bourges
38 2'38"7 BORNET Maurice
CAM Lac Bourges 10/06/1962 Paris Charlety
39 2'39"6 TINAT Eric 1960 CAM US Berry (Bourges) 1977
40 2'39"7 HELLAL Kamel 1988 JUM US Berry (Bourges) 22/04/2006 Bourges
1500m masculin mini 4'02"0
Chronométrage électrique et manuel
1 3'38"33 AUGUSTO Bastien 1999 ESM US Berry Athletisme 11/06/2021 Carquefou
2 3'48''92 THIERY Fabrice 1973 JUM Bourges Ac 17/06/1992 Saint Maur
3 3'49"8 LELUT Michel 1951 SEM AL La Chapelle 19/09/1974 Paris Jean Bouin
4 3'50''32 PIN Philippe 1967 SEM Ca Vierzon 23/06/1990 Bron
5 3'52"61 CHEVALIER Ghislain 1964 SEM Bourges AC 14/06/1987 Dreux
6 3'52''78 JOLIVET Jeremy 1985 JUM Us Berry (bourges) 04/08/2004 Les Sables d'Olonne
7 3'53"05 LEPROHON Gael 2004 CAM Ac Bourges) 05/06/2021 Romorantin
8 3'55"0 BOLANTIN Daniel 1949 SEM Bourges AC 03/06/1972 Bourges
3'55"02 PETIT Michel 1966 SEM AL La Chapelle 11/06/1989 Tours
3'55"04 FARAH Omar (DJI) 1971 JUM Bourges AC 08/07/1989 Creteil
11 3'55"3 LEBRIGAND Patrick 1942 SEM Bourges AC 03/05/1972 Bourges
12 3'55"4 KOZAR Abdi (DJI) 1967 ESM Bourges AC 1989
13 3'55"8 DAOULOUDET François 1935 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 06/07/1958 St Pierre-des-corps
14 3'56"45 HERS Ahmed (DJI) 1968 ESM Bourges AC 15/07/1989 Blois
15 3'56"9 GAMARD Alain 1951 SEM AL La Chapelle 30/06/1978 Blois
16 3'57"0 DAOULOUDET Laurent 1959 JUM US Berry (Bourges) 28/05/1978 Bourges
17 3'57''10 HRACHE Rachid 1974 SEM Ca La Charmille 1997
18 3'57"5 BERNAY Daniel 1946 SEM Bourges AC 23/06/1970 Colombes
3'57"5 HOUSSEIN Djama Egueh (DJI) 1971 CAM US Sancerre 04/07/1987 Vierzon
20 3'57"6 MARAJO José 1954 JUM AL La Chapelle 11/06/1973 Paris Charlety
21 3'57"8 MOHAMED IDRISS Djama (DJI) 1969 JUM US Sancerre 1987
22 3'58''23 DALLIER Philippe 1971 ESM Bourges Ac 20/06/1992 Châteaudun
23 3'58''34 BEN SAAD Nadir 1977 JUM Ca Vierzon 17/06/1995 Bourges
24 3'58''5 MABILAT Laurent 1970 ESM Bourges Ac 26/06/1991 St Maur
25 3'58"8 DARNAULT Georges 1937 JUM US Berry (Bourges) 30/09/1956 Bourges
26 3'58"81 DESCHAMPS Alexis 1998 SEM Athletisme Club De Bourges 18/06/2021 Blois
27 3'58''92 LEBELLE Karim  1991 ESM Ca Foecy* 28/06/2013 Chartres
28 3'59"3 FRAYER Rémi 1956 SEM AL La Chapelle 1980
3'59"3 MINARD Michel 1928 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 08/07/1962 Lorient
30 3'59"4 PIETU Michel 1951 ESM AL La Chapelle 1971
31 3'59"6 PRIJAC Jean-Pierre 1944 SEM Bourges AC 1968
3'59''63 HENDRIKS Pieter-willem (Ned)  1980 ESM Sc St-Amand-Montrond 01/07/2000 Blois
33 3'59"9 MOINE Raymond 1948 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1975 Blois
34 4'00''94 MERLIN Yohan 1981 JUM Sc St-Amand-Montrond 17/06/2000 Tours
35 4'01"3 MOINDROT Thierry SEM AL La Chapelle 12/06/1983 Montargis
36 4'01"47 MILLET Gilles 1966 SEM Bourges AC 15/07/1989 Blois
37 4'01''6 BARRAULT Serge 1967 SEM Ca Vierzon 23/05/1993 Bourges
4'01''63 BAUDET Loic 1961 SEM Ca Vierzon 16/06/1990 Tours
39 4'01"7 SAID ALI Hassan (DJI) 1969 JUM US Sancerre 04/07/1987 Vierzon
4'01''73 BAUDET Romain  1992 SEM Athletisme Club De Bourges 16/06/2017 Mulhouse
41 4'02"0 FONTENIL Bernard 1949 SEM Bourges AC 1973