3 000m féminin mini 12'00"0      
Chronométrage électrique et manuel      
1 9'18''62   CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane  1991 SEF Athletisme Club De Bourges 11/06/2014 St Gratien
2 9'35"0 BORNET Sylvie 1960 SEF US Berry (Bourges) 11/08/1979 Orléans
3 9'55''19 GALLAND Valérie 1975 SEF Sc St-Amand-Montrond 07/07/2000 Bressuire
4 9'55''38 S CONTOIS Jenipher  1999 CAF Us Berry Athletisme 19/02/2021 Miramasr
5 10'01"9 DAOULOUDET-MARECHAL Laurence 1958 ESF US Berry (Bourges) 31/05/1980 Blois
6 10'05''35 TARDIVAUD Carole  1987 SEF Us Berry Athletisme 19/05/2019 Blois
7 10'08"42 TABET Celia  1999 JUF Athletisme Club De Bourges 26/09/2020 Blois
8 10'11''22 GODARD-MONMARTEAU Sabrina  1981 SEF Us Berry Athletisme 18/05/2014 Romorantin
9 10'11"50 DENIZARD Cindy 1993 SEF Us Berry Athletisme  26/09/2020 Blois
10 10'22''63 SYTY Anna  1998 JUF Us Berry Athletisme 01/07/2017 Dreux
11 10'30''18 LAUGERE TORREMONELL Sylvie 1973 SEF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 05/05/2002 Vierzon
12 10'33''35 RENAUD Alexandra  1984 CAF Sc St-Amand-Montrond 27/05/2001 Issoudun
13 10'44''11 MESNARD Karine  1973 SEF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 07/05/2006 Bourges
14 10'46''08 DELEUME Agnes  1971 VEF Us Berry Athletisme 04/05/2014 Issoudun
15 10'49''25 ALHINC Eleonore  1999 CAF Athletisme Club De Bourges 04/04/2015 Bourges
16 10'49''71 SYTY Angele  2001 CAF Us Berry Athletisme 09/06/2018 Chateauroux
17 10'51''1 CLAUDE Myriam  1984 JUF Us Berry (Bourges) 19/10/2002 Vierzon
18 10'54"47 MAIAUX Laura 2003 CAF  Athletisme Club De Bourges 03/07/2020 Blois
19 10'56''9 RENAUDAT Caroline 1973 ESF Bourges Ac 1993
20 10'59"5 DEMIK Farida 1964 JUF CA Vierzon 1982
21 10'59''90 CAU Geraldine 1965 VEF Us Berry Athletisme 10/05/2015 Vineuil
22 11'00"5 LOISON Colette 1961 CAF Bourges AC  11/06/1978 Blois
23 11'03''0 GAUDRAT Stephanie 1970 ESF Al La Chapelle-St-Ursin 1990
24 11'06"05 S MASSICOT Sarah 1991 ESF Us Berry Athletisme  10/11/2012 Eaubonne
25 11'08"92 DOS SANTOS Levana 2004 CAF  Athletisme Club De Bourges 26/09/2020 Blois
26 11'10"54 PELLETIER Delphine 1977 JUF CA Foëcy 1996
27 11'15"55 PERAL Marie-Christine 1960 VEF  Sc St-Amand-Montrond  20/05/2001 Bourges
28 11'16"93 JAUMOT Elodie 1983 CAF  AL La Chapelle 27/06/1999 Niort
29 11'17"05 PORTEJOIE Carole 1974 SEF Sc St-Amand-Montrond 12/07/2002 Moulins
30 11'17"7 CAU Géraldine 1965 VEF  CA Vierzon 19/10/2002 Vierzon
31 11'18"47 BARONNET Anaïs 2005 CAF  Athletisme Club De Bourges 14/07/2021 Saran
32 11'20"23 FANTIN Elodie 1980 VEF  Us Berry Athletisme  19/05/2019 Blois
33 11'28"00 BEDU Justine 1997 JUF Athletisme Club De Bourges 22/05/2016 Gien
34 11'29"6 LEPERTEL Ghyslaine 1967 JUF US Berry (Bourges) 1984
35 11'29"86 S RIFFAULT Frédérique 1966 VEF  CA Vierzon 02/03/2008 Eaubonne
36 11'32"8 DEBAURE Marie-Christine 1959 JUF US Berry (Bourges) 07/05/1978 Orléans
37 11'34"08 CAISABANDA PREAULT Graciela 1961 VEF  CA Boischaut 09/05/2004 Bourges
38 11'35"10 BONNAUD Hélène 1969 VEF  US Avord 06/05/2017 Tours
39 11'38"4 DOROTHEE Nathalie 1965 SEF US Berry (Bourges) 08/05/1988 Vierzon
40 11'39"82 MARECHAL Nathalie 1968 JUF Bourges AC  1986
41 11'40"0 CROVISIER Fabienne 1967 SEF CA Foëcy 1995
42 11'44"64 HRACHE Naïma 1980 CAF  CA La Charmille 1997
43 11'46"6 LEBLAY Cécile 1963 JUF US Berry (Bourges) 1981
44 11'48"0 BEGZADIAN Laurence 1968 JUF EM Bourges 1987
45 11'53"8 BARDIOT Béatrice 1967 CAF CA Vierzon 1984
46 11'55"29 CROTET Mireille 1961 VEF  CA Foëcy 20/05/2001 Bourges
47 11'58"5 RECOULES Carole 1966 JUF Bourges AC  19/05/1985 Chartres
5 000m féminin mini 23'00"0      
Chronométrage électrique et manuel      
1 16'25''70   CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane  1991 SEF Athletisme Club De Bourges 24/11/2014 Chiba (Jap)
2 17'04''24 TARDIVAUD Carole  1987 SEF Us Berry Athletisme 16/06/2018 Carquefou
3 17'13''64 GALLAND Valérie 1975 SEF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 07/07/2002 Sotteville
4 17'41''3 CAISABANDA PREAULT Graciela (Ecu) 1961 SEF Sc St-Amand-Montrond 12/05/1996 Bourges
5 18'02''62 TABET Celia  1999 ESF Athletisme Club De Bourges 25/05/2019 Romorantin
6 18'39''50 SYTY Anna  1998 ESF Us Berry Athletisme 30/06/2018 Challans
7 18'48''4 MESNARD Karine  1973 SEF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 28/05/2005 Amilly
8 18'54''22 DELEUME Agnes  1971 VEF Us Berry Athletisme 12/05/2012 Bourges
9 18'55''05 GODARD Sabrina  1981 SEF Ca Foecy 04/06/2006 Bourges
10 19'31''8 CROVISIER Fabienne 1967 SEF Ca Foecy 15/09/1994 Vierzon
11 20'11''54 CLAUDE Myriam  1984 ESF Us Berry (bourges) 12/06/2004 Vineuil
12 20'19''10 RIFFAULT Frédérique  1966 VEF Ca Vierzon 14/05/2011 Bourges
13 20'20''9 CHARLON Noelle 1949 VEF Ca Foecy 10/07/1992 Issoudun
14 20'27''98 RENAUD Alexandra  1984 ESF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 12/06/2004 Vineuil
15 20'32"4 GAUDRAT Stéphanie 1970 ESF AL La Chapelle 1991
16 20'51"3 BARDIOT Béatrice 1967 JUF CA Vierzon 1984
17 21'27''19 BRUNET Sophie  1991 ESF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 14/05/2011 Bourges
18 21'31''15 ROUSSEAU Yvonne  1966 VEF Club Athletique Du Boischaut 01/06/2008 Issoudun
19 22'05"9 MAISONNEUVE Sandrine 1971 SEF Ca Foecy 1995
20 22'06''33 ROY Isabelle  1987 SEF Us Berry Athletisme 14/05/2011 Bourges
21 22'07"3 DECHERF Marie 1954 SEF CA Foëcy 1989
22 22'09''18 HATARD Marie-Christine  1963 VEF Ca Foecy* 14/05/2011 Bourges
23 22'18"32 VATAN Agnès SEF Ac Aubigny 26/04/2003 Bourges
24 22'20"7 DOUHET Martine 1948 SEF ASA Berry (Bourges) 1994
25 22'30"2 COCU Danièle 1950 VEF CA Foëcy 1991
26 22'34"5 CROTTET Mireille 1961 SEF CA Foëcy 1995
27 22'54"9 DEVAUX Elisabeth 1953 VEF ASA Berry (Bourges) 1994
10 000 m féminin mini 47'00"0
Chronométrage électrique et manuel
1 34'06"08 CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane 1991 SEF  Athletisme Club De Bourges 27/04/2016 Paris
2 36'00"64 CONTOIS Jénipher  1999 ESF  US Berry Athletisme  24/04/2021 Pacé
3 36'35"55 GALLAND Valerie  1975 SEF  Club Athletique Du Boischaut  05/06/2002 Luminy
4 37'47"0 CAISABANDA PREAULT Graciela (ECU)  1961 SEF  Sc St-Amand-Montrond  1996
5 38'04"86 TABET Célia 1999 ESF Athletisme Club De Bourges 29/08/2020 Pacé
6 38'54"40 DELEUME Agnès 1971 VEF US Berry Athlétisme 25/06/2014 Bourges
7 38'58"8 PELLETIER Delphine 1977 JUF CA Foëcy 1996
8 39'37"4 CROVISIER Fabienne 1967 SEF CA Foëcy 26/04/1995 Bourges
9 41'32"6 GAUDRAT Stéphanie 1970 ESF AL La Chapelle 1991
10 41'51"28 MAIAUX Laura  2003 SEF  Athletisme Club De Bourges  29/08/2021 Pacé
11 42'06"3 CHARLON Noëlle 1949 VEF CA Foëcy 03/05/1992 Vierzon
12 42'09"42 RIFFAULT Frédérique 1966 VEF CA Vierzon 16/04/2011 Bourges
13 42'38"1 VANNIER Jacqueline 1957 VEF ASA Berry 27/05/1998 Bourges
14 42'40"3 LAUGERE Sylvie 1973 SEF AL La Chapelle 1996
15 42'41"1 SIMONOT Liliane 1959 SEF US Sancerre 1992
16 42'52"3 AUCLAIR Sylvie 1964 SEF CA Foëcy 11/09/1993 Bourges
17 43'27"8 BARIT Laetitia 1961 SEF CA Foëcy 27/05/1998 Bourges
18 43'37"0 BEGZADIAN Laurence 1967 ESF EM Bourges 1986
19 44'22"88 ROUSSEAU Yvonne 1966 VEF CA Boischaut 09/06/2010 Bourges
20 44'32"2 COCU Danièle 1950 VEF CA Foëcy 1991
21 44'52"7 PERRONNET Nicole 1961 SEF ASA Berry 1996
22 45'08"2 CROTET Mireille 1961 SEF CA Foëcy 1996
23 45'23"2 DOROTHEE Nathalie 1965 ESF US Berry (Bourges) 1987
24 46'39"89 HATARD Marie-Christine 1963 VEF CA Foëcy 16/04/2011 Bourges
25 46'43"7 AMAT Claudine 1957 SEF AL La Chapelle 1988
26 46'46"03 VARENNE Martine 1960 VEF CA Foëcy 21/04/2007 Bourges
3 000m Steeple (76) féminin          
      Chronométrage électrique          
1 10'12''94
CONTOIS Jenipher  1999 ESF Us Berry Athletisme 25/05/2019 Oordegem
2 10'43''29
CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane  1991 SEF Athletisme Club De Bourges 30/05/2015 Pontoise
3 13'32"70 CONTELLEC Isabelle 1973 SEF AC Aubigny 05/06/2005 Bourges