Poids (7.26 kg) masculin (7,257 kg jusqu'en 1978)    
      Stade et Indoor      
1 14m11   CORBEL Georges 1946 JUM Us berry (bourges) 30/08/1964 Bourges

14m11   LAUDAT Mickael 1972 JUM Ca foecy 08/07/1990 Dreux
3 13m94 POTTIER Yves 1950 SEM AL La Chapelle 28/06/1973 Bourges
4 13m28 NURET Nicolas 1968 ESM CA Foëcy 1988
5 13m02 LE CARRER Claude 1933 VEM Bourges AC 1975
6 13m01 LAUDAT Christophe 1967 JUM CA Foëcy 1986
7 12m94 BONNAIRE François SEM CA Vierzon 1971
8 12m88 DURAND Richard 1957 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1986
9 12m86 CORDEAU Guy 1949 ESM CAC St Amand 1970
10 12m54 (I.) DESCHAMPS David  1983 SEM Us Berry Athletisme 23/01/2016 Vouneuil sous biard
11 12m35
BOURNAUD Christian 1960 ESM CAC St Amand 1970
12 12m34
THIANT Eric  1969 SEM Bourges Ac 1991
13 12m33 FERREIRA Victor 1966 ESM CA Foëcy 1988
12m33 (I.) GUILLON Timothée  1985 ESM Ac Aubigny 28/01/2007 Orléans
15 12m32
FREY Alban-Damien  1988 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 28/06/2008 Mayenne
16 12m28 COLLET Christian 1960 SEM CA Foëcy 1987
17 12m26 BEZARD Jean-Louis SEM CAC St Amand 1968
18 12m25
CADET Romain  1993 ESM Ac Aubigny 16/05/2015 Vierzon
19 12m18
RENAC Didier 1963 SEM Bourges Ac 1996
20 12m14 DESVIGNES Gérard 1951 SEM Bourges AC 1985
21 12m12
MIGUEL Dimitri 1977 CAM Us Berry (bourges) 22/05/1994 Bourges
22 12m11 LERASLE Pierre 1951 SEM AL La Chapelle 1976
23 12m00 (I.) MIRANDA Romain  1983 ESM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 17/01/2004 Orleans
24 11m99
MOLEANA Pierrino  1979 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 09/04/2005 Bourges
25 11m87
AUBERT Arnaud  1978 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 18/05/2005 Bourges
26 11m84
BONNAUD Alex  1996 SEM Union Sportive D Avord* 18/05/2019 Tours
27 11m71
COLAS Tony 1978 SEM Ac De Vignoux s/barangeon 18/05/2003 Vierzon
28 11m70
OLIVERAS Damien  1981 SEM Us Berry Athletisme 22/05/2010 Châteauroux
29 11m65
MAUGRION Gérard 1952 JUM CAC St Amand 1970
30 11m60 AUCLER Michel 1959 SEM AL La Chapelle 28/04/1985 Bourges
31 11m58 LOCTIN JUM Bourges AC 1975
32 11m48
JUTIER Regis 1954 JUM CA Vierzon 13/05/1973 Bourges
33 11m46
QUISFIX Alain 1961 SEM Bourges Ac 28/10/2000 Bourges
34 11m41 ROBIQUET Jacques 1947 SEM Bourges AC 1975
35 11m18
AUZON Maxime 1996 JUM Club Athletique Du Boischaut 04/05/2014 Issoudun
37 11m17 BERNEX Jean-Pierre 1951 SEM CA Vierzon 24/04/1977 Romorantin
38 11m15 RENAUD Thierry 1961 SEM Bourges AC 19/05/1985 Chartres
39 11m12
AUROUX Benjamin  1988 ESM Club Athletique Du Boischaut 03/05/2009 Bourges
40 11m02
LAURENSON Sébastien  1983 JUM Us Berry (bourges) 24/06/2001 Val-de-Reuil
Disque (2.0 kg) masculin          
1 46m58   LAUDAT Christophe 1967 SEM Ca foecy 22/04/1990 Montargis
2 44m82 LAUDAT Mickael 1972 JUM Ca foecy 06/06/1990 Antony
3 42m84 PREVOST Jean-Yves 1945 SEM AL La Chapelle 18/05/1969 Bourges
4 42m52 NURET Nicolas 1968 ESM CA Foëcy 1989
5 41m26 MANCHON Olivier 1960 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 1989
6 40m94 AUROUX Benjamin  1988 ESM Club Athletique Du Boischaut 03/05/2009 Bourges
7 40m38 LE CARRER Claude 1933 VEM Bourges AC 1975
8 40m34 CHEVREAU Joel 1956 SEM CSA Mehun-sur-Yevre 1981
9 39m30 LAUDAT Philippe 1942 SEM Bourges AC 1974
10 39m28 BONNAIRE François SEM CA Vierzon 26/05/1974 Bourges
11 39m22 DESVIGNES Gérard 1951 SEM Ca Foecy 27/09/1987 Montargis
12 38m48 LAUDAT Jacky 1948 SEM CA Vierzon 1971
13 38m14 ROBIQUET Jacques 1947 SEM Ca Foecy 1988
14 38m10 FERREIRA Victor 1966 ESM CA Foëcy 1987
15 37m92 FRUNER Pierre SEM US Berry (Bourges) 03/09/1955 Bourges
37m92 BERNARD Jean-Paul 1946 SEM Bourges AC 1969
17 37m74 SAURANO Bruno 1953 JUM Bourges AC 1971
37m74 FREY Alban-Damien  1988 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 28/06/2008 Mayenne
19 37m51 MOLEANA Pierrino  1979 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 09/04/2005 Bourges
20 37m24 LABROSSE Jacques 1952 ESM CAC St Amand 1974
21 37m20 MORALDO Frédéric 1955 ESM AL La Chapelle 08/07/1977 Bourges
22 37m10 COLLET Christian 1960 SEM CA Foëcy 28/09/1986 Montargis
23 36m94 LARZUL Philippe 1953 SEM HBC Henrichemont 1977
24 36m82 POTTIER Yves 1950 SEM AL La Chapelle 1968
25 36m74 PROUST SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1970
26 36m70 ZEMLAN Sébastien  1974 SEM Athletisme Club De Bourges 06/07/2007 Moulins
27 36m66 BACHET Gilles 1982 SEM Club Athletique Du Boischaut 29/01/2006 St Cyr-sur-Loire
28 36m58 AUMONIER 1963 ESM Es Sancoins 1982
29 36m53 LAURENSON Sébastien  1983 JUM Us Berry (bourges) 21/09/2002 Bourges
30 36m07 MIRANDA Romain  1983 SEM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 04/06/2006 Bourges
31 35m98 ALEXER Emmanuel  1976 ESM Ca Vierzon 1997
32 35m80 MEUNIER Alain SEM Ufolep 18 1991
33 35m58 BERNEX  Jean-Pierre 1951 SEM CA Vierzon 1978
34 35m52 GAILLARD Michael  1976 SEM Ca Vierzon 25/05/2003 Bourges
35 35m14 DESGRANGES Pascal 1961 ESM US Berry (Bourges) 10/05/1981 Blois
36 34m78 DUBOIS Olivier 1970 JUM Bourges AC 28/05/1989 Pithiviers
37 34m64 LARROZE Christian 1960 ESM Bourges AC 1980
38 34m19 VALETTE Antoine  1995 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 23/04/2016 Bourges
39 33m99 SAINTYVES Victor  2003 CAM Union Sportive D Avord* 05/05/2019 Bourges
40 33m66 FOUCAT Clément 1998 CAM Us Berry Athletisme 24/05/2015 Vineuil
41 33m44 LEBLANC Jean-Charles  1964 VEM Union Sportive D Avord* 13/06/2018 Bourges
42 33m00 CADET Romain  1993 ESM Ac Aubigny 25/05/2013 Bourges
Marteau (7,26 kg) masculin           
1 53m62   TERREFOND Gilles  1961 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 05/06/1985 Bourges
2 49m96 ROBIQUET Jacques 1946 SEM Bourges AC 02/09/1974 Orleans
3 48m50 GODEY Jean-Louis 1973 ESM Us Berry (bourges) 15/07/1993 Compiègne
4 46m80 PAVARD Alain 1954 SEM Ca Foecy 28/04/1991 Vierzon
5 46m32 SAURANO Bruno 1953 JUM Bourges AC 20/06/1971 Orleans
6 42m74 BRUNET Alain 1947 ESM CAC St Amand 09/04/1967 Aubigny
7 42m24 CORDEAU Guy 1949 JUM CAC St Amand 09/05/1968 Bourges
8 40m92 MIGEON Bruno  1961 SEM Al La Chapelle-st-ursin 28/04/1991 Vierzon
9 40m40 LAUDAT Philippe 1942 SEM Bourges AC 1974
10 40m28 NURET Nicolas 1968 ESM CA Foëcy 1988
11 40m27 NEUBAEUR Frédéric 1980 ESM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 21/05/2000 Bourges
12 40m05 AMBERT Alexandre  1969 SEM Ca Vierzon 06/05/2001 Vineuil
13 39m88 GENTY Rémy 1994 SEM Us Berry Athletisme 26/05/2019 Bourges
14 39m80 ALEXER Emmanuel  1976 SEM Ca Vierzon 14/06/2015 Tours
15 39m18 LAUDAT Christophe 1967 SEM Ca Foecy 22/04/1990 Montargis
16 38m90 FAIVRE Jacques 1943 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1968
17 38m82 BERNARD Jean-Paul 1946 SEM Bourges AC 1975
18 38m17 MIRANDA Romain 1983 ESM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 13/05/2004 Tours
19 37m90 BONNAIRE François SEM CA Vierzon 1973
20 37m56 JUTIER Régis 1954 JUM CA Vierzon 1972
37m56 ROUX Alain 1961 SEM CA Vierzon 04/05/1986 Bourges
22 37m46 LE CARRER Claude 1933 VEM Bourges AC 1975
23 37m12 VILLEMONT Patrice 1960 SEM Ca Vierzon 1993
24 36m97 RAYNAUD Bastien  1983 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 17/05/2006 Foëcy
25 35m12 BEAUJARD Philippe SEM AC Aubigny 1967
35m12 CHARTIER Gérard 1949 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 07/05/1978 Bourges
27 35m08 COLLET Christian 1960 SEM CA Foëcy 1988
28 34m60 SICOULY Alain SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1967
29 34m34 PREVOST Jean-Yves 1945 SEM AL La Chapelle 1968
30 34m12 BUDA SEM AL La Chapelle 13/05/1973 Orleans
Javelot (800 g) masculin                          Nouvelle Norme depuis 1986 (piqueur)
1 71m14   LAUDAT Christophe  1967 SEM Ca foecy 20/05/1990 Vierzon
2 65m14 DURAND Richard 1957 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 06/06/1987 Vierzon
3 59m62 COLLET Christian 1960 SEM Ca foecy 1986
4 58m07 MADI SOUFFOU Daniel 1990 ESM Us Berry Athletisme 09/04/2011 Bourges
5 56m02 MARTINEZ Olivier 1969 ESM Al La Chapelle St-ursin 20/05/1990 Vierzon
6 54m28 PEROT Philippe 1975 JUM Us Berry (bourges) 22/05/1994 Bourges
7 53m54 LERASLE Pierre 1951 SEM Al La Chapelle St-ursin 1987
8 50m10 LAURENSON Sébastien  1983 ESM Us Berry (bourges) 15/06/2003 Vineuil
9 49m18 SANSU Nicolas 1968 ESM Ca Vierzon 1990
10 48m42 MUZART Raphael  1976 JUM Bourges Ac 1995
11 48m35 LEBELLEGUIC Fabrice  1977 SEM Ca Vierzon 20/05/2012 Bourges
12 48m16 FOUCAT Clément 1998 JUM Us Berry Athletisme 19/06/2016 Gueret
13 47m68 ROOS Michel 1975 JUM Al La Chapelle St-ursin 22/05/1993 Tours
14 47m54 VELUT Joël 1951 SEM Bourges AC 04/05/1986 Chartres
15 46m94 MOLEANA Anakeleto  1980 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 26/06/2005 Bourges
16 46m90 DEFOSSE Mathieu  1982 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 23/10/2004 Bourges
17 46m84 GIE Philippe 1967 JUM Bourges AC 19/05/1986 Bourges
18 46m69 BIERGE Philippe 1979 ESM Bourges Ac 01/07/2000 Blois
19 46m68 FOKINE Régis JUM Us Berry (bourges) 1990
20 46m62 NURET Nicolas 1968 ESM CA Foëcy 1988
21 46m53 AUROUX Benjamin  1988 JUM Club Athletique Du Boischaut 17/06/2006 Blois
22 46m19 MIRANDA Romain  1983 JUM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 27/04/2002 Vierzon
23 46m14 LANNEAU Daniel 1954 SEM AL La Chapelle 1986
24 45m86 LEBOEUF Yvan 1970 JUM Bourges AC 29/05/1988 Blois
25 45m71 MARTINS Frederic  1984 JUM Us Berry (bourges) 01/05/2002 Bourges
26 45m56 LAURENSON Eric 1975 JUM Bourges Ac 08/05/1994 Blois
27 45m31 CHARLES Robin  1997 JUM Us Berry Athletisme 17/05/2015 Tours
28 45m30 FROMENTEAU Thierry SEM AL La Chapelle 1987
29 44m86 BOURMADA Jamel 1971 ESM Bourges AC 1991
30 44m78 CADET Romain  1993 JUM Ac Aubigny 23/06/2012 Saint cyr sur loire
31 44m76 PEGAUD Pierre 1978 CAM Us Berry (bourges) 07/05/1995 Tours
32 44m36 BARACHET Mickael 1977 JUM Al La Chapelle St-ursin 1996
33 44m25 MAUDUIT Olivier  1980 SEM Us Berry (bourges) 22/04/2006 Bourges
34 44m10 PITOIS Olivier 1972 ESM Bourges Ac 02/05/1993 Saran
35 44m15 GAURANT Simon  1986 ESM Ac Aubigny 03/06/2007 Vierzon
36 43m68 SOLER JUM US Berry (Bourges) 1986
37 43m56 BAL David 1973 Al La Chapelle
38 43m44 BOUVIALA Philippe SEM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 22/05/1994 Bourges
39 43m13 GAUTIER Kevin 2000 JUM Us Berry Athletisme 27/04/2019 Vierzon
                       Ancienne Norme (planeur) jusqu'en 1985
1 68m58 LAUDAT Christophe 1967 JUM CA Foëcy 04/09/1985 Foecy
2 67m58 DURAND Richard 1957 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 20/04/1985 Bourges
3 67m08 LAUDAT Jacky 1947 ESM CA Vierzon 07/09/1969 Arcueil
4 66m22 MOREL Bernard 1950 JUM Bourges AC 12/05/1968 Bourges
5 63m14 LERASLE Pierre 1951 SEM AL La Chapelle 14/04/1976 Bourges
6 62m56 LAUDAT Philippe 1942 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 19/06/1966 Chateauroux
7 56m70 VIOLTAT Dominique SEM US Berry (Bourges) 1980
8 53m72 PIAZZON 1954 JUM ES Sancoins 1973
9 53m60 DELACROIX 1957 JUM US Berry (Bourges) 1976
10 52m92 JEHANNET JUM US Berry (Bourges) 1976
11 52m52 BONNAIRE François SEM CA Vierzon 1968
12 52m00 MARTINEZ Olivier 1969 CAM AL La Chapelle 1985
13 51m80 AUMONIER 1963 JUM ES Sancoins 1981
14 51m54 LANNEAU Daniel 1954 ESM AL La Chapelle 1975
15 51m50 BOURNAUD Christian 1949 ESM Cac Saint Amand 1970
16 50m80 AUCLER Michel 1959 ESM AL La Chapelle 1979
17 50m66 VELUT Joel 1951 SEM Bourges AC 19/05/1985 Chartres
18 50m60 CORDEAU Guy 1949 JUM Cac Saint Amand 1967