www.athle.fr
Accueil
comité du cher d'athlétisme
5 000m Marche masculin       mini 27'00"          
Plein air et Indoor
1 21'20"18 (I.) TAILLANDIER Benoît 1970 SEM EM Bourges 31/03/1993 Orléans
2 21'40"6 (I.) DREANO François 1948 SEM EM Bourges 21/01/1979 Orléans
3 21'45"5 (I.) BUSSIERE Jacky 1952 SEM EM Bourges 06/02/1988 Orléans
4 22'43''82 GERBAUD-BLIN Pierre 1995 ESM Vvf Athle - S/l Ca Vierzon 22/05/2016 Gien
5 22'45"9 (I.) COUTURIER Denis 1962 SEM LM Mehun 20/01/1996 Orléans
6 23'01"3 (I.) PETIT Jean-Pierre 1963 SEM EM Bourges 31/01/1988 Orléans
7 23'02"0 MARY Olivier 1966 SEM LM Mehun 15/05/1993 Issoudun
8 23'22"3 (I.) COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM LM Mehun 15/05/1994 Bourges
9 23'25"0 BOUVIALA Eric 1968 SEM EM St Germain 15/05/1993 Issoudun
10 23'27"2 (I.) PLANCHARD Michel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 05/02/1978 Orléans
11 24'01''02 PREAULT Thomas 1997 CAM Saint-amand-montrond Boischaut 06/07/2014 Toulouse
13 24'12"5 (I.) FOUGERON Bruno 1953 SEM AL La Chapelle 31/01/1988 Orléans
14 24'14"9 MAXIME Laurent 1973 MIM EM Bourges 1988
15 24'17"75 (I.) BEAUQUET Michel 1947 VEM EM Bourges 17/01/1998 Orléans
16 24'23"4 (I.) BRUNET Gilbert 1938 VEM EM Bourges 28/01/1984 Orléans
17 24'32"1 (I.) DEVOT Alain 1952 SEM LM Mehun 20/01/1991 Orléans
18 24'32"79 LAURENSON Eric 1975 JUM CA Foëcy 13/06/1993 Dreux
19 24'50"07 LEDOUX Jean-Paul 1958 SEM AL La Chapelle 06/05/2001 Bourges
20 24'51''6 POITRENAUX Jean-Marie 1955 VEM Le Marcheur Mehunois 18/05/1997 Bourges
21 24'51"8 DAOULOUDET Laurent 1959 CAM US Berry (Bourges) 16/03/1975 Bourges
22 24'57"48 (I.) DESROCHES Hugo 1999 CAM Ca Vierzon 30/01/2016 Nantes
23 25'11"3 EDON Patrick 1961 CAM EM St Germain 02/07/1978 Colombes
24 25'11"74 FOUGERON Pierre-Alexandre 2003 CAM Us Berry Athletisme 26/09/2020 Blois
25 25'21"69 (I.) COUTURIER Marvin 1991 CAM US Berry Athlétisme 27/01/2008 Orléans
26 25'27"9
YERNAUX Daniel 1955 VEM US Berry Athlétisme 14/09/1996 Vierzon
27 25'37"0 GRESSIN Jean-François 1967 CAM EM St Germain 24/04/1983 Epinay-sur-Seinz

25'37"0 GREZLAC Daniel CAM EM Bourges 10/10/1971 Montreuil
29 25'49"24 (I.) LEMEUX Thierry 1965 VEM Ca Vierzon 09/01/2005 Orléans
30 25'54''41 COUTURIER Marvin 1991 CAM Us Berry Athletisme 18/05/2008 Chartres
31 26'17"7 MARTIN Manuel 1960 CAM US Berry (Bourges) 05/06/1977 Bourges
32 26'18''7 PERRET Joel 1954 VEM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 1997
33 26'22''02 CERVEAU Bruno 1965 VEM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 20/05/2007 Bourges
34 26'25"0 RAFFESTIN Alain 1963 CAM LM Mehun 07/06/1980 Angoulème
35 26'27''6 LEGRAS Sylvestre 1965 SEM Em Saint-germain-du-puy 16/04/1995 Saran
36 26'32''59 GALICHON Frederic 1967 VEM Us Berry Athletisme 20/05/2012 Bourges
37 26'40''35 COUTURIER Terry 1986 CAM Us Berry (bourges) 27/04/2003 Belfort
38 26'46"6 RAGOUT Daniel 1961 CAM EM St Germain 25/05/1978 Bourges
39 26'48"7 PERRINET Eric 1964 CAM EM Bourges 05/07/1981 Bourges
40 26'50"4 ROUSSEL Rudy 1963 CAM EM St Germain 07/06/1980 Angoulème
41 26'56''8 CUISINIER Christian 1953 VEM Sc St-amand-montrond 1997
Heure marche mini 10km800
1 13km363 TAILLANDIER Benoit 1970 SEM EM Bourges 14/03/1993 Bourges
2 13km280 DREANO François 1948 SEM EM Bourges 19/03/1972 Bourges
3 13km059 BUSSIERE Jacky 1952 SEM EM Bourges 01/09/1985 Bourges
4 12km617 PLANCHARD Michel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 12/03/1978 Bourges
5 12km546 COUTURIER Denis 1962 SEM LM Mehun 05/03/1995 Bourges
6 12km467 MARY Olivier 1966 SEM LM Mehun 07/03/1993 Bourges
7 12km374 COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM LM Mehun 14/03/1993 Bourges
8 12km304 PETIT Jean-Pierre 1963 JUM EM Bourges 02/03/1985 Bourges
9 12km276 PETIT Gérard 1934 SEM EM Bourges 1959 Bourges
10 12km169 BRUNET Gilbert 1938 VEM EM Bourges 11/05/1980 Bourges
11 12km165 BOUVIALA Eric 1968 SEM EM St Germain 15/03/1993 Bourges
12 12km106 CHARCELLAY François 1950 SEM EM Bourges 12/03/1978 Bourges
13 12km052 FERAUD Jean-Claude 1939 VEM US Berry (bourges) 27/05/1979 Bourges
14 12km025 BEAUQUET Michel 1947 VEM EM Bourges 15/03/1998 Dreux
15 12km016 FOUGERON Bruno 1953 SEM AL La Chapelle 16/03/1986 Bourges
16 11km954 LECHELON Christian 1962 SEM EM Bourges 07/03/1988 Bourges
17 11km865 YERNAUX Daniel 1969 SEM EM Bourges 05/03/1989 Bourges
18 11km824 MOREAU Gustave 1950 SEM US Berry (bourges) 16/03/1975 Bourges
19 11km819 AUGENDRE Daniel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 16/03/1975 Bourges
20 11km803 BABOIN Michel 1956 SEM EM Bourges 02/03/1985 Bourges
21 11km750 THOMAS Daniel 1951 SEM EM Bourges 08/03/1976 Bourges
22 11km748 ROMEUF Michel 1932 SEM MA Centre Bourges 25/04/1971 Villeneuve-la-garenne
23 11km698 DEVOT Alain 1955 SEM LM Mehun 04/03/1990 Bourges
24 11km582 LAURENSON Eric 1975 JUM CA Foëcy 07/03/1993 Bourges
25 11km547 POITRENAUX Jean-Marie 1955 SEM LM Mehun 11/03/1990 Bourges
26 11km510 DAOULOUDET François 1935 VEM US Berry (bourges) 24/03/1974 Bourges
27 11km490 BUSSIERE Daniel SEM EM Bourges 23/09/1979 Bourges
28 11km473 BERTHUREL Michel 1946 SEM MA Centre Bourges 16/03/1975 Bourges
29 11km446 FRAIN Yves JUM MA Centre Bourges 26/06/1971 Colombes
30 11km418 NIVELAIS Jean-Marie 1971 JUM AL La Chapelle 25/03/1990 La Flèche
31 11km325 MAXIME José 1947 SEM EM Bourges 31/06/1986 Bourges
32 11km305 GREZLAK Daniel JUM EM Bourges 26/03/1972 Bourges
33 11km299 MERCIER Franck 1973 JUM EM St Germain 08/03/1992 Bourges
34 11km265 LECHELON Laurent 1965 SEM EM Bourges 04/03/1990 Bourges
35 11km258 TREFAULT Jacky SEM EM Bourges 16/03/1980 Bourges
36 11km227 MATHE Roland 1944 VEM EM Bourges 03/03/1991 Bourges
37 11km139 ROUSSEL Samy 1965 JUM EM St Germain 06/03/1983 Bourges
38 11km123 MARTIN Manuel JUM US Berry (bourges) 12/03/1978 Bourges
39 11km120 PASDELOUP Jean-Claude SEM EM Bourges 12/03/1978 Bourges
40 11km115 EDON Patrick 1961 JUM EM St Germain 25/03/1979 Bourges
41 11km074 PERRET Joël 1954 SEM EM St Germain 10/03/1996 Bourges
42 11km049 PERRET Michel 1951 SEM TCO Bourges 01/031992 Issoudun
43 11km017 CERVEAU Claude 1940 VEM EM St Germain 23/091979 Bourges
44 11km006 CHARTON Etienne 1957 SEM EM Bourges 08/031992 Bourges
45 10km962 MARLIN Bernard 1949 SEM EM Bourges 21/091980 Bourges
46 10km876 MARECK Daniel 1952 SEM EM Bourges 02/031985 Bourges
47 10km847 BERTAUX Bernard 1937 VEM EM St Germain 30/09/1984 Bourges
48 10km844 HOURY José 1952 SEM TCO Bourges 04/03/1984 Bourges
49 10km832 RAGOUT Didier   JUM EM St Germain 25/03/1979 Bourges
50 10km806 BORTOLOTTI Laurent JUM EM St Germain 14/03/1982 Bourges
51 10km802 LEGRAS Sylvestre 1965 SEM EM St Germain 09/04/1995 Saran
10 000 m piste et 10 km route Marche
1 46'07"7 TAILLANDIER Benoit 1970 JUM EM Bourges 21/05/1989 Epinay-sur-Seine
2 46'59" R GERBAUD-BLIN Pierre 1995 JUM CA Vierzon 14/04/2013 Saint Renan
3 48'53"7 COUTURIER Denis 1962 SEM LM Mehun 12/03/2000 Bourges
4 49'03"45 COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM LM Mehun 08/06/1996 Tours
5 50'04"6 BOUVIALA Eric 1968 SEM EM St Germain 11/07/1987 Fontainebleau
6 50'25"5 BUSSIERE Jacky 1952
7 50'26"7 PETIT Jean-Pierre 1963 JUM EM Bourges 16/05/1982 Bourges
8 50'27"9 NIVELAIS Jean-Marie 1971 JUM AL La Chapelle St Ursin 16/04/1989 Bourges
9 50'50"0 BEAUQUET Michel 1947 VEM EM Bourges 01/03/1998 Bourges
10 51'02"3 PREAULT Thomas 1997 JUM St Amand Montrond BA 14/06/2015 Tours
11 51'27"8 LAURENSON Eric 1976 JUM CA Foëcy 07/03/1993 Bourges
12 52'18"0 GRZELAK Daniel 1954 JUM EM Bourges 26/05/1972 Bourges
13 52'37"0 FOUGERON Bruno 1953 VEM AL La Chapelle St Ursin 07/03/1999 Bourges
14 52'38"46 YERNAUX Daniel 1955 VEM EM Bourges 08/06/1996 Tours
15 52'30"07 MERCIER Franck 1973 JUM EM St Germain 04/07/1992 Dreux
16 53'10"0 MARTIN Manuel JUM US Berry (Bourges) 23/04/1978 Colombes
17 53'48"9 POITRENAUX Jean-Marie 1955 VEM LM Mehun 14/04/2002 St Pierre-des-Corps
18 53'59"0 MARGOT Jean-Claude JUM EM Bourges 02/04/1978 Bourges
19 54'08"6 EDON Patrick 1961 JUM EM St Germain 01/07/1979 Guéret
20 54'14" COUTURIER Marvin 1991 CAM US Berry Athlétisme 08/06/2008 Amberre
21 54'48"80 LEDOUX Jean-Paul 1959 VEM AL La Chapelle St Ursin 26/05/2002 Bourges
22 54'58"9 PERRET Joël 1954 VEM EM St Germain 23/03/1997 Bourges
23 55'01"4 GALLOT Franck 1967 VEM US Berry Athlétisme 14/09/2008 Bourges
24 55'06"9 PERRET Frédéric 1975 JUM ASA Berry (Bourges) 19/09/1993 Bourges
25 55'37" RAGOUT Didier JUM EM St Germain 06/05/1979 Bourges
26 55'40"0 GUEGUEN Philippe JUM US Berry (Bourges) 21/05/1978 Bourges
20 000 m piste et 20 km route Marche mini 1h55
1 1h30'55"7 TAILLANDIER Benoît 1970 ESM EM Bourges 15/05/1993 Neuilly-Plaisance
2 1h32'53"4 DREANO François 1948 SEM EM Bourges 08/04/1979 Bourges
3 1h34'38"2 BUSSIERE Jacky 1952 SEM LAC Bourges 19/03/1989 Bourges
4 1h36'02"0 PLANCHARD Michel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 02/04/1978 Bourges
5 1h40'23"0 PETIT Gérard 1934 SEM EM Bourges 07/07/1963 Aulnay-sous-Bois
6 1h40'34"8 CHARCELLAY François 1955 SEM EM Bourges 06/05/1979 Bourges
7 1h40'35''7
COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM Le Marcheur Mehunois 10/03/1996 Saran
8 1h41'28"6 BRUNET Gilbert 1932 VEM EM Bourges 04/05/1980 Bourges
9 1h41'30"5 MARY Olivier 1966 SEM LM Mehun 21/03/1993 Dreux
10 1h41'35"10 FOUGERON Bruno 1953 SEM AL La Chapelle 24/07/1988 Tours
11 1h41'41'' R COUTURIER Denis 1962 VEM Us Berry Athletisme 08/06/2008 Amberre
12 1h41'41"1 FERAUD Jean-Claude 1939 VEM EM Bourges 25/05/1979 Bourges
13 1h42'08"9 BOUVIALA Eric 1968 SEM EM St Germain 18/04/1993 Bourges
14 1h42'30"5 BEAUQUET Michel 1947 SEM EM St Germain 16/05/1987 Bourges
15 1h43'31" R THOMAS Daniel 1949 SEM EM Bourges 05/06/1977 Bourges
16 1h43'50"6 R LEBOEUF Gérard SEM US Berry (Bourges) 05/06/1977 Bourges
17 1h44'10"6 YERNAUX Daniel 1955 SEM EM Bourges 08/04/1990 Bourges
18 1h44'32" R MOREAU Gustave 1947 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 17/05/1975 Bourges
19 1h44'34"7 POITRENAUX Jean-Marie 1955 SEM LM Mehun 17/05/1987 Bourges
20 1h44'38" R DEVOT Alain 1955 SEM LM Mehun 16/04/1995 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
21 1h44'41"4 PETIT Jean-Pierre 1963 ESM EM Bourges 13/05/1984 Bourges
22 1h45'56"0 P ROMEUF Michel 1932 SEM MAC Bourges 04/06/1972 Bourges
23 1h45'59''
GERBAUD-BLIN Pierre 1995 ESM Ca Vierzon 25/07/2015 Tomblaine
24 1h46'52"8 TREFAULT Jacky 1942 SEM EM Bourges 04/05/1980 Bourges
25 1h47'34"7 LECHELON Christian 1957 SEM EM Bourges 19/06/1988 Bourges
26 1h48'18"8 MAXIME José 1947 SEM EM Bourges 30/03/1986 Bourges
27 1h49'43"0 SERDAR Arslan SEM MAC Bourges 05/06/1977 Bourges
28 1h49'43"0 LECHELON Laurent 1965 SEM EM Bourges 19/06/1988 Bourges
29 1h50'05"3 MARLIN Bernard 1949 SEM EM Bourges 10/05/1981 Bourges
30 1h50'35"5 CERVEAU Claude 1940 VEM EM St Germain 27/05/1979 Bourges
31 1h51'35" CHARTON Etienne 1957 SEM EM Bourges 18/10/1992 Bourges
32 1h51'54"0 MATHE Roland 1944 SEM EM Bourges 19/03/1989 Bourges
33 1h52'08"3 MARECK Daniel 1952 SEM EM Bourges 11/05/1986 Bourges
34 1h53'19" R AUGENDRE Daniel SEM EM Bourges 22/07/1973 Colombes
35 1h53'20"7 CERVEAU Bruno 1965 ESM EM St Germain 16/06/1985 Bourges
36 1h53'29" BABOIN Michel 1956 SEM EM Bourges 23/09/1984 Bourges
37 1h54'09" BERTHUREL Michel SEM MA Centre Bourges 14/03/1971 Bourges
38 1h54'24"8 RAFFESTIN Alain 1963 SEM LAC Bourges 16/04/1988 Bourges
39 1h54'32" PERRIAU P 1955 SEM EM Bourges 13/05/1984 Bourges
40 1h54'52" PERRET Michel 1951 SEM TCO Bourges 1988
41 1h54'56"8 CHUI Didier 1960 SEM EM St Germain 1987
42 1h54'57''
LINARD Benoit 1965 SEM Em Bourges 11/04/1999 Mehun sur yevre
43 1h55'21"0 COINTO Alain SEM EM Bourges 05/06/1977 Bourges
44 1h55'27"6 BAILLY JM 1963 SEM EM Bourges 13/05/1984 Bourges
45 1h55'29"5 RICHARD Paul VEM EM St Germain 21/05/1978 Bourges
46 1h55'30"9 HOURY J 1952 SEM TCO Bourges 13/05/1984 Bourges
47 1h55'41"6 LENOIR Marc SEM CSA Mehun 06/05/1979 Bourges
48 1h55'42"4 PERRET Joël 1964 SEM ASA Berry (Bourges) 31/03/1993 Dreux
49 1h56'06''
GALLOT Franck 1967 VEM Us Berry Athletisme 07/06/2009 Amberre
50 1h56'08"4 CHARTON Etienne  1963 SEM EM Bourges 08/04/1990 Bourges
51 1h57'30"4 MERCIER Alain 1962 SEM EM St Germain 12/05/1985 Bourges
50 km route et 50 000 m piste Marche mini 5h10
1 4h27'02" CHARCELLAY François 1955 SEM EM Bourges 1980
2 4h28'00" BUSSIERE Jacky 1952 SEM EM Bourges 03/08/1980 Flers
3 4h31'37" PETIT Jean-Pierre 1963 ESM EM Bourges 04/05/1985 Bourges
4 4h32'04" PLANCHARD Michel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 08/05/1977 Henrichemont
5 4h34'29" P DREANO François 1948 SEM EM Bourges 24/04/1980 Bourges
6 4h35'01" TAILLANDIER Benoît 1970 SEM EM Bourges 26/09/1993 Neuilly-sur-Marne
7 4h36'15" PETIT Gérard 1934 SEM EM Bourges 1958 Conflans-St Honorine
8 4h40'20" BABOIN Michel 1956 SEM EM Bourges 04/05/1985 Bourges
9 4h41'49" BEAUQUET Michel 1947 SEM EM St Germain 03/04/1988 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
10 4h43"10" COUTURIER Denis 1962 SEM LM Mehun 30/04/1995 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
11 4h44'28" LECHELON Christian 1957 SEM EM Bourges 03/04/1988 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
12 4h47'23" MARECK Daniel 1952 SEM EM Bourges 15/04/1985 Bourges
13 4h48'43" AUGENDRE Daniel 1950 SEM EM Bourges 20/04/1975 Henrichemont
14 4h49'06" FOUGERON Bruno 1953 SEM AL La Chapelle 03/04/1988 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
15 4h50'09" FERAUD Jean-Claude 1939 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 08/05/1977 Henrichemont
16 4h50'24" COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM LM Mehun 26/09/1993 Neuilly-sur-Marne
17 4h50'36" THOMAS Daniel 1949 SEM EM Bourges 20/04/1975 Henrichemont
18 4h51'57" VAIR PIOVA Antony 1943 SEM EM Bourges 18/05/1975 Villiers
19 4h52'06" MARLIN Michel 1949 SEM EM Bourges 03/05/1981 Henrichemont
20 4h52'47" BRUNET Gilbert 1938 SEM EM Bourges 21/04/1978 Bourges
21 4h53'31" MATHE Roland 1944 VEM EM Bourges 24/03/1991 Gazinet-Cestas
22 4h56'43" MARY Olivier 1966 SEM LM Mehun 25/04/1990 Gazinet-Cestas
23 4h57'49" BUSSIERE Daniel 1954 SEM EM Bourges 20/04/1980 Henrichemont
24 5h00'10" LECHELON Laurent 1965 SEM EM Bourges 03/04/1988 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
25 5h00'56" POITRENAUX Jean-Marie 1956 SEM LM Mehun 15/04/1985 Bourges
26 5h03'12" TREFAULT Jacky 1942 SEM EM Bourges 20/04/1980 Henrichemont
27 5h03'13" RAFFESTIN Alain 1963 SEM LAC Bourges 03/04/1988 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
28 5h04'15" BERTHUREL Michel 1946 SEM MAC Bourges 26/04/1971 Henrichemont
29 5h04'27" BOUVIALA Eric 1968 SEM EM St Germain 10/04/1994 St Germain-du-Puy
30 5h05'16" DEVOT Alain 1955 VEM LM Mehun 22/10/1995 Bourges
31 5h07'47" YERNAUX Daniel 1955 SEM EM Bourges 03/06/1990 Bourges
32 5h08'08" MAXIME José 1947 SEM EM Bourges 25/05/1986 Bourges
33 5h09'35"0 RICHARD Paul 1937 SEM EM St Germain 16/04/1978 Henrichemont
100 km Marche mini 12h00
1 9h48'36"2 CHARCELLAY François 1955 SEM EM Bourges 01/10/1978 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
2 10h02'22" VAIR PIOVA Anthony 1943 SEM EM Bourges 14/09/1975 Still
3 10h17'05" FOUGERON Bruno 1953 SEM AL La Chapelle 11/09/1988 Hennequeville
4 10h21'06" MATHE Roland 1944 SEM EM Bourges 21/10/1990 Demange-aux-eaux
5 10h36'10" PETIT Gérard 1934 SEM EM Bourges 1956 Rennes
6 10h38'50" BRUNET Gilbert 1938 SEM EM Bourges 11/09/1977 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
7 10h47'31" FERAUD Jean-Claude 1939 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 28/03/1976 Saint Maur
8 10h48'55" COUTURIER Marc 1960 SEM LM Mehun 03/09/1994 Besançon
9 10h52'34" THOMAS Daniel 1949 SEM EM Bourges 11/09/1977 Mehun-sur-Yèvre
10 10h59'01" BONNIN Jean EM Bourges 29/04/1973 Circuit du Centre
11 11h14'18" MARY Olivier 1966 SEM LM Mehun 12/09/1991 Besançon
12 11h26'08" COUTURIER Denis 1962 SEM LM Mehun 03/09/1994 Besançon
13 11h29'07" CHUI Didier 1960 SEM EM St Germain 03/09/1994 Besançon
14 11h33'27" BEAUQUET Michel 1947 VEM EM Bourges 01/07/1995 Bourges
15 11h35'53" SERDAR Arslan SEM MAC Bourges 16/04/1972 Bourges
16 11h36'32" GALLOT Franck 1967 VEM US Berry Athletisme 06/03/2010 Bourges
17 11h46'03" MOREAU Gustave 1947 SEM US Berry (Bourges) 29/04/1973 Circuit du Centre
18 11h48'59" RICHARD Paul SEM EM St Germain 02/09/1979 St Martin d'Auxigny
19 11h52'52" CHARTON Etienne 1957 SEM EM Bourges 18/07/1993 St Maure de Touraine
20 11h55'05" VERDELET Jean SEM Individuel 16/04/1972 Bourges
21 11h55'33" CARRIERE Gérard SEM MAC Bourges 29/04/1973 Circuit du Centre
22 11h59'25" DEVOT Alain 1955 VEM LM Mehun 01/07/1995 Bourges
Grand-fond Marche
1 199km941 GALLOT Franck 1967 VEM US Berry Athletisme 06/03/2010 Bourges
2 154km200 CHUI Didier 1960 VEM US Berry Athletisme 04/03/2017 Bourges