www.athle.fr
Accueil
comité du cher d'athlétisme
2020 - ST AMAND-MONTROND
Benjamines - BEF - 2550 m
1 10'58'' RETAILLEAU Elisa Athletisme Club de Bourges
2 11'05'' BOUCHUT Lilou Union Sportive D Avord
3 11'22'' MAIAUX Julie Athletisme Club de Bourges
Par équipes    
1 20 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  
2 28 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1
3 38 pts SANCERRE RUNNING 1  




2019 - CRÉZANCY
Benjamines - BEF - 1975 m
1 8'50" BREIT Lila Us Berry Athletisme
2 8'59" BOUCHUT Lilou Union Sportive D Avord
3 9'00" LAUZET Astrid Us Berry Athletisme
Par équipes    
1 27 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  
2 29 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1
3 29 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  




2018 - VIERZON
Benjamines - BEF - 1860 m
1 7'41" CLIQUOTAUX Emie Vierzon-Vignoux-Foecy Athle
2 7'56" ENOULT Justine Athletisme Club de Bourges
3 7'56" FAVRE Margaux Athletisme Club de Bourges
Par équipes    
1 14 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 42 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1
3 63 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  




2017 - BOURGES
Benjamines - BEF - 2320 m
1 8'54" CHOCHOY Ethel Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 9'06" DERILIEN Nevy Union Sportive D Avord
3 9'10" CLIQUOTAUX Emie Vierzon-Vignoux-Foecy Athle
Par équipes    
1 23 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 27 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1
3 53 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  




2016 - BOURGES
Benjamines - BEF - 2155 m
1 8'55'' MAIAUX Laura Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 9'03'' DERILIEN Nevy Union Sportive D Avord
3 9'11'' CHOCHOY Ethel Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 23 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 35 pts VIERZON VIGNOUX FOECY ATHLE 1
3 38 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  




2015 - AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE
Benjamines - BEF - 2098 m
1 9'17'' MORVANT Tarah Us Berry Athletisme
2 9'28'' MAIAUX Laura Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 9'38'' MALTERE Alicia Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 21 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 31 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1
3 42 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  




2014 - ST HILAIRE-DE-COURT
Benjamines - BEF - 2130 m
1 7'03" MORVANT Tarah Us Berry Athletisme
2 7'10" BECKER Johanna Us Berry Athletisme
3 7'25" CHOCHOY Irma Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 15 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  
2 44 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 2
3 45 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  




2013 - AVORD
Benjamines - BEF
1 8'05" LAUNAY Nadia Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 8'17" CHOLLET Juliette Us Berry Athletisme
3 8'19" BAL Chloé Ca Foecy*
Par équipes    
1 19 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  
2 35 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
3 54 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 2  




2012 - ST AMAND-MONTROND
Benjamines - BEF
1 9'19" ALHINC Eleonore Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 9'25" TABET Celia Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 9'36" LAUNAY Nadia Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 16 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 31 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  
3 62 pts CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 1  




2011 - BOURGES
Benjamines - BEF
1 8'21" ALHINC Eleonore Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 8'22" CONTOIS Jenipher Us Berry Athletisme
3 8'25" VERMERSCH Joan Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 17 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  
2 43 pts CLUB ATHLETIC DU BOISCHAUT 1  
3 52 pts CA VIERZON 1  




2010 - BRINAY
Benjamines - BEF
1 8'37" BRACKENIER-DOSKOTCK Oksana Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 8'43" CLAIREMBAUD Morgane Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 8'53" PISSINE Orlane Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 28 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 36 pts CA VIERZON 1  
3 58 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  




2009 - VIERZON
Benjamines - BEF
1 8'21" MATIOT Marion Club Athletique du Boischaut
2 8'33" BRACKENIER-DOSKOTCK Oksana Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 8'37" CLAIREMBAUD Morgane Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 30 pts CLUB ATHLETIC DU BOISCHAUT 1  
2 39 pts CA VIERZON 1  
       
2008 - ST GERMAIN-DU-PUY
Benjamines - BEF
1 9'12" CHEVALIER-GARENNE Laurine Athletisme Club De Bourges
HC 9'33" MATIOT Marion NL
2 9'39" DAROUICHE Khadija Ca Vierzon
3 9'41" GILBERT Anne-Lise Us Berry Athletisme
Par équipes    
1 34 pts US BERRY ATHLETISME 1  
2 46 pts CA VIERZON 1  
3 47 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  




2007 - AUBIGNY- SUR-NERE
Benjamines - BEF  
1 8'54" BEGUE Maiwenn Athletisme Club De Bourges
2 9'18" CHEVALIER-GARENNE Laurine Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 9'22" GUILLON Ninon Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 13 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 32 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
3 54 pts CA VIERZON 1  




2006 - ALLOGNY
Benjamines - BEF
1 7'41" BONNAUD Leslie Union Sportive D Avord
2 7'45" BEGUE Maiwenn Athletisme Club De Bourges
3 8'02" PERRONNO Camille Athletisme Club De Bourges
Par équipes    
1 19 pts ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 1  
2 40 pts UNION SPORTIVE D'AVORD 1  
3 41 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  




2005 - ORVAL
Benjamines - BEF
1 7'32" MASSON Audrey Bourges Ac
2 7'32" BONNAUD Leslie Union Sportive D Avord
3 7'43" BROCHARD Marine Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 20 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 48 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  




2004 - BOURGES
Benjamines - BEF
1 8'55" CHEVALIER-GARENNE Floriane Bourges Ac
2 9'05" MASSICOT Sarah Bourges Ac
3 9'33" POIRIER Camille Bourges Ac
Par équipes    
1 12 pts BOURGES AC 1  
2 43 pts CA VIERZON 1  




2003 - AVORD
Benjamines - BEF
1 7'26" CHEVALIER-GARENNE Floriane Bourges Ac
2 7'32" POIRIER Camille Bourges Ac
3 7'35" MASSICOT Sarah Bourges Ac
Par équipes    
1 33 pts BOURGES AC 1  
2 45 pts UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 1  
3 54 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  




2002 - OIZON
Benjamines - BEF - 3km
1 12'04" BUSSIERE Sandie
Ca Vierzon
2 12'08" ANDRE Maud
Bourges Ac
3 12'12" COUSIN Anais
Sc St Amand-montrond
Par équipes    
1

 
2

 
3

 




2001 - NEUVY-SUR-BARANGEON (Maginot)
Benjamines - BEF
1 12'42" GUYONNET Alice UNSS St Exupéry
2 12'59" RICHARD Sarah Ac Aubigny
3 13'37" MOENS Ophélie Ac De Vignoux-sur-barangeon
Par équipes    
1 21 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 49 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  




2000 - ORVAL
Benjamines - BEF
1 11'03" POULIGUEN Elisabeth Ca Vierzon
2 11'24" POISSON Marlène Em St Germain-du-puy
3 11'47" JARDIN Elsa Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 27 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 40 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  
3 61 pts AC DE VIGNOUX-SUR-BARANGEON 1  




1999 - VIERZON (Chaillot)
Benjamines - BEF
1
FRADET Pauline Sc St Amand-montrond
2
BEGUE Gwenaelle Bourges Ac
3
POULIGUEN Elisabeth Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 24pts SC ST AMAND-MONTROND 1  
2 35 pts CA VIERZON 1  
3 76 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  




1998 - VIGNOUX-SUR-BARANGEON
Benjamines - BEF
1 12'00" AMAR Vanessa Us Berry (Bourges)
2 12'18" COMBEMOREL Célia Us Berry (Bourges)
3 12'36" FRADET Pauline Sc St Amand-montrond
Par équipes    
1 28 pts SC ST AMAND-MONTROND 1  
2 32 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
3 42 pts AC VIGNOUX-SUR-BARANGEON 1  




1997 - BOURGES (Val d'Auron)
Benjamines - BEF
1 14'31" AMAR Vanessa Us Berry (Bourges)
2 14'39" POUFFARIN Lucie Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3 14'42" ROSAT Claire Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1 16 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  




1996 - BOURGES (Plaine du Moulon)
Benjamines - BEF
1
EL KOLEÏ Salima Us Berry (Bourges)
2
AMEZIAN SamiaCa Vierzon
3
ROSAT Claire Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1
AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1995 - AUBIGNY (Joseph Morin)
Benjamines - BEF
1
OBERLE Aurélie Us Berry (Bourges)
2
AMEZIAN Samia Ca Vierzon
3
JALLERAT Mélanie Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 15 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 34 pts CA VIERZON 2  
3 64 pts MARCHEUR MEHUNOIS 1  




1994 - ST AMAND-MONTROND (Champ Nadot)
Benjamines - BEF
1
JALLERAT Mélanie Ca Vierzon
2
ABBAS Nora Ca la Charmille (Bourges)
3
OBERLÉ Aurélie Us Berry (Bourges)
Par équipes    
1
CA VIERZON 1  
2
CA VIERZON 2  




1993 - ST FLORENT-SUR-CHER (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
CHOLLET Anne-Lyse Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
MICHAU Aurélie Ca Vierzon
3
MARTIGNAT Audrey Us Berry (Bourges)
Par équipes    
1
X  
2
X  
3
X  




1992 - ST AMAND-MONTROND (Baraton)
Benjamines - BEF
1
CHOLLET Anne-Lyse Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
COUZY Anne Ca Vierzon
3
MASSON Marjorie Us Berry (Bourges)
Par équipes    
1 29 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 49 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
3 57 pts CA FOECY 1  




1991 - AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE (Parc des sports)
Benjamines - BEF
1
PASDELOUP Alexandra Us Sancerre
2
TEULIER Caroline Bourges Ac
3
CRISCUOLO Csa Mehun-sur-yevre
Par équipes    
1 32 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 48 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
3 88 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 2  




1990 - BOURGES (La Rottée)
Benjamines - BEF
1
MEGHENINI Sabrina Us Berry (Bourges)
2
CAILLEUX Patricia Us Berry (Bourges)
3
PICARD Us Sancerre
Par équipes    
1 26 pts US SANCERRE 1  
2 37 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1989 - FOECY (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
TYTGAT Chloé Us Sancerre
2
TEULIER Bourges Ac
3
BAILLY Marina UNSS St Doulchard
Par équipes    
1
AC AUBIGNY 1  
2
US SANCERRE 1  




1988 - SAINT-SATUR (Stade du canal)
Benjamines - BEF
1
SIMOES Luisa Ac Aubigny
2
DEPARDIEU Ac Aubigny
3
TYTGAT Chloé Us Sancerre
Par équipes    
1 14 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  




1987 - AUBIGNY (Parc des sports)
Benjamines - BEF
1
GRENON Clarisse Ac Aubigny
2
SIMOES Luisa Ac Aubigny
3
GLATRE Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 20 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  
2 47 pts US SANCERRE 1  
3 48 pts CSA MEHUN-SUR-YEVRE 1  




1986 - FOECY (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
RENAUDAT Caroline Ca Vierzon
2
WIART Cécile Ca Foecy
3
BLANCHARD Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1 36 pts AC AUBIGNY 1  
2 62 pts CSA MEHUN-SUR-YEVRE 1  




1985 - VIGNOUX-SUR-BARANGEON
Benjamines - BEF
1
RENAUDAT Caroline Ca Vierzon
2
BLANCHARD Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3
WIART Cécile Ca Foecy
Par équipes    
1 34 pts US SANCERRE 1  
2 35 pts CA VIERZON 1  




1984 - ST GERMAIN-DU-PUY (Stade Henri Luquet)
Benjamines - BEF
1
RENAUDAT Caroline Ca Vierzon
2
WIART Cécile Ca Foecy
3
COCU Peggy Ca Foecy
Par équipes    
1 24 pts CA VIERZON 1  




1983 - VIERZON (Chaillot)
Benjamines - BEF
1
FRELAT Valérie Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
NOIR Séverine Ca Vierzon
3
PIN Sandrine Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 31 pts CA VIERZON 1  
2 44 pts CA FOECY 1  




1982 - ST ELOY-DE-GY (La Mouline)
Benjamines - BEF
1
FRELAT Valérie Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
MARIDET Ca Foecy
3
NOIR Séverine Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 26 pts CA FOECY 1  
2 26 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1981 - BOURGES (Val d'Auron)
Benjamines - BEF
1
DURAND Valérie Bourges Ac
2
MARIDET Ca Foecy
3
FRELAT Valérie Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1 27 pts CA FOECY 1  
2 32 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1980 - BOURGES (Val d'Auron)
Benjamines - BEF
1
DURAND Valérie Bourges Ac
2
DESRATS Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3
BOTA Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 18 pts BOURGES AC 1  




1979 - VOUZERON
Benjamines - BEF
1
PISSINE Claudine Ca Vierzon
2
ECALE Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3
BEAUCHAMP Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 26 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  
2 27 pts CA VIERZON 1  
3 32 pts BOURGES AC 1  




1978 - VOUZERON
Benjamines - BEF
1
SAH Us Berry (Bourges)
2
DIGAN Hbc Henrichemont
3
PISSINE Claudine Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1 16 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
2 83 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 2  
3 87 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1977 - VIERZON (Paul Langevin)
Benjamines - BEF
1
MAIN Us Berry (Bourges)
2
JEGAT Hbc Henrichemont
3
BLANCHET Individuelle
Par équipes    
1 33 pts ES SANCOINS 1  
2 51 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  
3 57 pts CA VIERZON 1  




1976 - MENETOU-SALON (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
BONCOURRE Sylvie Bourges Ac
2
ARVIS Es Sancoins
3
JUNCHAT Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1 26 pts BOURGES AC 1  
2 27 pts ES SANCOINS 1  




1975 - ST ELOY-DE-GY (BOURGNEUF Les Millains)
Benjamines - BEF
1
MARAJO Michèle Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
BLANCHET Bourges Ac
3
DENIS Us St Florent-sur-cher
Par équipes    
1 25 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  
2 27 pts BOURGES AC 1  
3 50 pts BOURGES AC 2  




1974 - ALLOGNY (Forêt)
Benjamines - BEF
1
TRAVES Bourges Ac
2
TROUVE Bourges Ac
3
JUNCHAT B. Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
Par équipes    
1 10 pts BOURGES AC 1  
2 20 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  
3 30 pts BOURGES AC 2  




1973 - ST FLORENT-SUR-CHER (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
JUNCHAT B. Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
HUMBERT Nathalie Us Berry (Bourges)
3
BODEUX Claire Bourges Ac
Par équipes    
1 11 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
2 20 pts BOURGES AC 1  
3 29 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  




1972 (12/12/71) - BOURGES (Plaine du Moulon)
Benjamines - BEF
1
RIBAULT Nadine Us Berry (Bourges)
2
SUCHAIRE Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3
RIBAULT Mylène Us Berry (Bourges)
Par équipes    
1   8 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 1  
2 15 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1  
3 19 pts US BERRY (BOURGES) 2  




1971 (13/12/70) - BOURGES (Plaine du Moulon)
Benjamines - BEF
1
LOISEL Evelyne Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
LOISEL Catherine Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
3
PAROUTAUD Ca Vierzon
Par équipes    
1    X  
2
X  
3
X  




1970 (14/12/69) - ST FLORENT-SUR-CHER (Parc du château)
Benjamines - BEF
1
POCHARD Al La Chapelle-st-ursin
2
MOUTON Bourges Ac
3
ROCIR Es Sancoins
Par équipes    
1 14 pts ES SANCOINS 1  
2 17 pts BOURGES AC 1  
3 19 pts AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 1